2019
Maria Oberlechner, Christoph Gaster
Mid-Amateure: Bettina Haeberle, Lukas Hufnagl
Mid-Junioren: Sebastian Panek
Junioren: Juliane Stippl, Christoph Hagenauer
Senioren: Melitta Schubert, Gregory Bessert
Senioren 65+: Friedrich Glatz, Traude Antonoff

2018
Maria Oberlechner, Maximilian Mayer
Mid-Amateure: Nina Stampfl, Christian Noe
Mid-Junioren: Nina Nusshold, Sebastian Panek
Junioren: Juliane Stippl, Christoph Hagenauer
Senioren: Gabriele Neubauer, Michael Pachler
Senioren 65+: Bernhard Bandler, Traude Antonoff

2017
Gabriele Neubauer, Lukas Hufnagl
Mid-Amateure: Sonja Wolf, Stefan Widder
Mid-Junioren: Nina Nusshold, Lucas Bauernfeind
Junioren: Alexander Kühhas
Senioren: Melitta Schubert, Michael Pachler
Senioren 65+: Traude Antonoff, Friedrich Glatz

2016
Lucas Bauernfeind, Gloria Handl
Mid-Amateure: Romana Hatasova, Matthias Schiller
Junioren: Jeremy Schuller
Senioren: Hedi Bauer, Ernst Krauscher
Senioren 65+: Helmut Kral

2015
Lucas Bauernfeind, Gloria Handl
Mid-Amateure: Gabriele Neubauer, Christian Noe
Junioren: Jeremy Schuller
Senioren: Andrea Wehofer, Christopher Perrin
Senioren 65+: Michael Antonoff

2014
Christian Noe, Gloria Handl
Mid-Amateure: Gabriele Neubauer, Christian Noe
Junioren: Jeremy Schuller
Senioren: Christine Schelch, Christopher Perrin
Senioren 65+: Michael Antonoff

2013
Wolfgang Riess, Gloria Handl
Mid-Amateure: Gabriele Neubauer, Matthias Schiller
Junioren: Hannah Mitterberger, Bernhard Schmied
Senioren: Christine Schelch, Friedrich Glatz
Senioren 65+: Michael Antonoff

2012
Wolfgang Riess, Lisa Anderl
Mid-Amateure: Matthias Schiller, Christine Schelch
Junioren: Brian Wolf, Gloria Handl
Senioren: Christopher Perrin, Hedi Bauer
Senioren 65+: Peter Oberlechner

2011
Lukas Fucik, Christine Schelch
Mid-Amateure: Michael Pachler, Petra Mitterberger
Junioren: Wolfgang Riess, Julia Thalhammer
Senioren: Peter Wehofer, Inge Kent

2010
Wolfgang Riess, Cornelia Grenier
Mid-Amateure: Christopher Perrin, Christine Schelch
Jugend: Bruno Daniel Knechtsberger, Michelle Tezky
Senioren: Peter Wehofer, Maria Oberlechner

2009
Lukas Fucik, Cornelia Grenier
Mid-Amateure: Christopher Perrin, Petra Mitterberger
Jugend: Lucas Bauernfeind, Julia Thalhammer
Senioren: Peter Wehofer, Christine Helm

2008
Matthias Schiller, Petra Mitterbeger
Senioren: Karl Obstmayer, Karla Kunert
Jugend: Wolfgang Riess, Michelle Tezky

2007
Matthias Schiller, Christine Schelch
Senioren: Walter Greil, Karla Kunert
Jugend: Sepp Straka

2006
Matthias Schiller, Cornelia Grenier
Senioren: Walter Greil, Maria Oberlechner
Jugend: Alexander Karasek

2005
Leopold Riess, Hedi Bauer
Senioren: Georg Fiala, Hedi Bauer
Jugend: Leopold Riess, Kathrin Salusek

2004
Christopher Dlaska, Hedi Bauer
Senioren: Bernhard Bandler, Hedi Bauer
Jugend: Leopold Riess, Kathrin Salusek

2003
Christian Noe-Schaffler, Cornelia Grenier

2002
Matthias Schiller, Hedi Bauer

2001
Constantin Dlaska, Cornelia Grenier

2000
Michael F. Simoncic, Petra Mitterberger
Senioren: Bernhard Bandler, Alice Zerbs

1999
Peter Juracek, Cornelia Grenier

1998
Georg Fiala, Birgit Aibler

1997
Alfred Boden, Dorothea Lamac